Dr. Laura Puccino
Head Principal
Administration
(580)355-5230
Ronnie Adams
JROTC
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Lindsay Albert-Maez
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Glory Algea
Cafeteria Worker
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Ce Ce Allen
Psychology/Character Ed
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Aubrey Baggett
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jack Baker
Gov't Teacher/Asst Football
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Richard Bard
Custodian
Support Staff
(580)355-5230
Lorrie Barnes
Media Center
Certified Staff
(580)355-5230
Camina Beartrack
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Krishaunda Behrens
History/Critical Thinking
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Amanda Benke
AP Lit/AP Language
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Josh Bloomfield
English/Newspaper/Yearbook
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Scott Boucher
Pre Algebra/Int Algebra
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Danny Bowman
Head Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Benjamin Branson
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Katrina Brennan
Financial Secretary
(580) 355-5230
Scott Buehre
Athletic Trainer
(580) 355-5230
Julie Capuccio
Occupational Therapist
(580) 355-5230
Petra Casto
Nurse
(580) 355-5230
Melissa Channel
English I,II,IV
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Alphonso Chapman
Art 1
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Lionel Clements
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Robert Connelly
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Chris Conway
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kade Corbett
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Angela Cordes
Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 355-5230
Carmen Cullers
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Donna Davidson
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Lesley Davis-Roberts
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jordan Dawson
Geometry/Pre-Calc
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Lorraine Day
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Sheryl Dean
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Rodney Delong
Computers/Baseball Coach
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Phil Dennis
Biology/Asst Football
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kelli Dunn
Custodia
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Brianne Durden
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Sandra Everidge
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Becky Fisher
Algebra 1/Pre-AP Geometry
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
John Flewellen
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Karon Flewellen
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
MHS Football
Publiciser
(580) 355-5230
Gregory Ford
Computers/PFL/Cross Country Coach
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jessica Foster
Orchestra
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Stephanie Foxx
Teacher
(580) 355-5230
Brenda Fuller
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Marco Gagliardi
Web Design 1&2/Web Master/Boys Basketball
Certified Staff
5805121763
Kenna Garrard
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Otis Gentry
Head Basketball Coach
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Marieli Goodner
Spanish I, PFL
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kailey Griffee
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Odell Gunter
Life Skills//Asst Football
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
William Hall
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Roberta Hamilton
Secretary
(580) 355-5230
Robin Hamilton
Secretary
(580)355-5230
Jennifer Hanna
English III
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Brittany Hardison
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
John Harris
World History, Govt.
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Larry Hatch
Band/Girls Tennis
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jennifer Hawkins
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Adrianna Hill
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Patty Hill
Registrar
(580) 355-5230
Misty Hively
Vocal Music/Show Choir
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jennifer Hoffman
Counselor
Certified Staff
(580)355-5230
Ellis Holt
OK History/Asst Wrestling
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Wilma Jones
Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Sandy Jones
Arts/Crafts/Life Skills
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kimberly Jones
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Susan Jones
Assistant Principal
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Ginaloree Jones
Cafeteria Worker
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kim Jones
Environmental Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Baylee Jones
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Terrence Jones
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Vickie Kambic
English II,III,IV
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Gerald Kassin
Government, US History, Economics
Certified Staff
(580)355-5230
Kristen Keplinger
Highlanderettes/Activites Director
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kim Kerbo
Teacher Assistant
(580) 355-5230
Walter Kerrick
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jennifer LaFrance
Algebra I/Geometry
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Maryan Leday
Cafeteria Worker
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Martha Ledbetter
Arts/Crafts/Life Skills
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Priscilla Lewis
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Nichole Lorenzen
Ceramics/Art I,II
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jared Lowmiller
AP Calc/AP Statistics
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Lori Manning
Librarian
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Brett Manning
Head Football Coach/Comp Apps
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Stefany McAvoy
Math
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Bonnie-Sue Mccoy
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Steven McDonald
Licensed Professional Counselor
(580) 355-5230
Dane Mefford
History
5803555230
Red Middleton
Pre AP Algebra I,II
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Michaela Miller
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Nicholas Mims
Assistant Principal
Administration
(580)355-5230
Robert Moore
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Sallie Moore
Long Term Substitute
(580) 355-5230
Ami Moore
English IV/Test Prep
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Keri Morgan
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Daniel Morrow
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Gavin Nicholls
Physical Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Cynthia Osuna
Licensed Professional Counselor
(580) 355-5230
Margaret Owens
English I,II
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Eddie Parmer
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Crystal Perou
Life Skills/Arts and Crafts
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Max Plunk
Weight Lifting/Asst Football
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Michael Pooschke
Character Ed, Computer Apps II
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Steven Ranson
Career Advisor
(580) 355-5230
Maj Craig Redfearn
JROTC
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Michael Reffett
World History/Asst Football
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Lauren Renneker
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Fabian Reyes
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Sherry Riner
English III/IV
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Lottie Roberts
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Susan Rogers
Geometry/Alg III
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Ashley Romero
Pre AP English I/English I
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Nivian Rozumialski
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Malinda Rust
Drama/Speech/Stage
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Misael Santiago
Spanish II
Certified Staff
(580)355-5230
Jerri Santos
Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Rafael Santos
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kathy Sauders
World History/US History
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Rose Sauseda
Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Dawna Schettler
Physical Education
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Laurie Schoening
Engineering
Certified Staff
(580)355-5230
Katy Seeley
Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Danny Smith
Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 355-5230
Charles Smith
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Bevin Smith
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Valarey Smith
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Natalie Smith
Psychometrist
(580) 355-5230
Reina Speegle
Secretary
(580)355-5230
Loren Steele
English II
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Teresa Stewart
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Darlene Strauch
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Bernette Suttles
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Elizabeth Taylor
Library Assistant
(580)355-5230
Betty Taylor
Library Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Stephen Testerman
Algebra I
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kathryn Thomas
Secretary
(580) 355-5230
Jedadiah Turner
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kelly Turner
Secretary
(580)355-5230
Davidson Virgil
Physical Science/Biology II
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Todd Wallace
Engineering
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
John Walter
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Donna Walters
Cafeteria Worker
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Larry Wayman
Pre AP Chemistry/Chemistry
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Diana Webb
Music Accompanist
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Jack Weidenmaier
Critical Thinking/US History
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Kathleen Westbook
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Cecilia Williams
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Marcus Williams
Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5230
Natalie Wills
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230
Wayne Wilson
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5230